May 14, 2012

Happy Birthday Sunny Leone

Sunny Leone Birthday

Sunny Leone Birthday

Sunny Leone Birthday

Sunny Leone Birthday

Sunny Leone Birthday


Indo Canadian Star Sunny Leone was birth on 13 May 1981. She completed 31 years.

She had done 33 movie as actress in adult movies.
She has been starting her career in adult movie Field since 2005.

Sunny Leone become so popular in india after entry in Bigg Boss Season 5. Now she has entered in Indian Bollywood Industry as an actress, and she had sign contract with many ad firms for ad films.

Director Mahesh Bhatt who signed Sunny Leone after he had seen her in Big Boss 5. He signed Sunny Leone for Pooja Bhatt's next movie "Jism-2".(sequel of Jism(2003)).

Sunny Leone signed her second Bollywood Hot and Horror film which is Ekta Kapoor's Ragini MMS sequel. Ragini MMS, a horror and hot movie of 2011.

She had signed contract with "Manforce" condom and "Chaze" mobile for commercial ad films .


Sunny Leone Information
Name : – Sunny Leone

Birth Name : – Karen Malhotra

Birth Date : – 13th May 1981

Nationality : – Canadian/American/Indian

Height : – 5ft 4in

Weight : – 50 Kg

Eye color : – Brown

Hair color : – Black

Skin color : – Olive


She had grabed this Awards :

2008 - XBIZ Award – Web Babe of the Year
2010 - AVN Award – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene
2010 - AVN Award – Web Starlet of the Year
2010 - F.A.M.E. Award – Favorite Breasts
2012 - XBIZ Award — Porn Star Site of the Year (SunnyLeone.com)

2 comments:

Related Posts Plugin for Blogger...
mini bollywood,minibollywood,news,games,Bollywood,Mini,Video,Music, latest bollywood,Poonam Pandey,Sunny Leone Hot Video,Sunny Leone,bollywood news in hindi,bollywood news,latest bollywood news,latest hindi songs,new bollywood movies,hindi bollywood news